Startlistor

Starlista 52-årsracet Trial 5-6-aug 2017


Inlagd 2017-07-30

Nr Klass Spår Namn Land Bike cc År Endast Lic.
1 Pre -65 A Kalle Hermann S BSA B40 350 1965
2 Pre -65 A Anders Eriksson S Matchless 500 1955
3 Pre -65 A Eskil Broen N BSA M20 1940
4 Pre -65 A Per Jakobsen S Triumph Cub 236 1957
5 Pre -65 A Mika Jansson S BSA C 15 320 1964
10 Pre -85 A Michael Andersen Den Aprilla TX
11 Pre -85 A Klara Eriksson S Yamaha 250 1984
12 Pre -85 A Jim Lindahl S Honda TL 125 1975
13 Pre -85 A Adrian Lasch D Honda TLR 250 1984
14 Pre -85 A Bengt Carlsson S Honda TL 125 1975
15 Pre -85 A Joakim Sjögren S Yamaha 250 1974 Lördag
16 Pre -85 A Kent Bergfeldt S Ossa Mar 250 1974
17 Pre -85 A Jan Askervall S Fantic 300 1984
18 Pre -85 A Torben Nielsen S Bultaco 350 1977
19 Pre -85 A Eli Petersen Den Honda RTL 250 1985
20 Pre-85 A Benke Johansson S Montesa 349 1980
21 Pre -85 A Magnus Johansson S Honda TLR 200 1984
22 Pre -85 A Tony Arbeus S Yamaha TY 250 1976
23 Pre -85 A Are Wergeland Krog N Bultaco Sherpa 350 1978 Lördag
24 Pre -85 A Martin Hermansson S Fantic 300 250 1984
25 Pre -85 A Hannu Alaja Fin Beta TR 240 1983
26 Pre -85 A PeterLundgren S Honda TLR 250 1985 Lördag
40 Open A Emil Andersson S Beta Evo 290 2011
41 Open A Krister Midhammar S Montesa 2015 Lördag
50 Pre -65 B Hans Höckert Fin Norton 500 1957
51 Pre -65 B Robert Lavèr S Tiger Cub 199
52 Pre -65 B Jan Stensgaard S Matchless G80 500 Lördag x
53 Pre -65 B Carl-Erik Löfqvist S AJS 16 C 412 1959
54 Pre -65 B Jan Boander S Royal Enfield 420 1955
55 Pre -65 B Göte Sandelius S Triumph 350 1961
56 Pre -65 B Helge Ruden N Ariel 350 1938 x
57 Pre -65 B Tomas Willer Den Triumph Cub 200 1962
58 Pre -65 B Mika Isokangas S Royal Enfield 350 1958 x
59 Pre -65 B Tony Gerestad S Jawa 250 1962 x
60 Pre -65 B Esa-Pekka Haimila Fin Triumph Cub 199 1963
61 Pre -65 B Lennart Gancarz S Bsa B40 343 1964
62 Pre -65 B Markku Karvonen Fin Bultaco 244 1964
63 Pre -65 B Heikki Seppälä Fin Bsa C11 250 1952
70 Pre -85 B Claes Palm S Honda TL 200 1978
71 Pre -85 B Bo Jönsson S CCM 350 1978 Lördag x
72 Pre -85 B Jan-Ove Lipponen S Ossa Mar 350
73 Pre -85 B Leo Sorsa Fin Suzuki DR 500 1981
74 Pre -85 B Bertil Jönsson S Yamaha TY 250 1974
75 Pre -85 B Steen Uldahl Frederiksen Den Honda Tlr 200 1983
76 Pre -85 B Terho TT Keskevaari Fin Honda TL 125 1973 x
78 Open B Niklas Lilja S Gas Gas Txt 280 2011 Lördag x
79 Open B Anders Lindeberg S Jotagas 2013 Lördag x
84 Any bike C Ingvar Engman S Yamaha TL 250 1975 Lördag
85 Any bike C Bente Christensen S Honda TLR 200 1983
86 Any bike C Mikael Kyander Ind Fraser 250 1979 Lördag
87 Any bike C Roland Fröjd S Bultaco 350 1975 Lördag
88 Any bike C Erkki Petäja Fin Bultaco 350 1978
89 Any bike C Bernt Johansson S BSA C15 250 1962
90 Any bike C Bengt-Göte Flood S Bultaco 250 1965
91 Any bike C Danne Westlund S GasGas 2011
92 Any bike C Nils Olof Olsson S Husqvarna 1968 Lördag
93 Any bike C Åke Adolfsson S Rex 197 1955
94 Any bike C Uno Jonsson S Honda RTL 250 1986 Lördag
95 Any bike C Maragreta Hedberg S Yamaha TY 250 1975
96 Any bike C Arne Olsson S BSA C15 250 1965 Lördag
97 Any bike C Hans Westelius S SWM 320 1982 Lördag
98 Any bike C Peter Gerestad S Jawa 250 1963 x
99 Any bike C Lars Gerestad S Fantic T4 200 1989
100 Any bike C Björn Heurlen S BHS 125 1979